• 2019 Inductees
    Kristen Ortman Maines (2002)
    Emily Warren-Zimmer (2006)

    2018 Inductees
    Kristy Grossman (1998)
    Victoria Mitchell (1987)
    Donald W. Munson (Principal and coach)
    Kim Rustay (1967)

    2017 Inductees
    Janet Battaglia (Coach)
    Jodi Battaglia (2007)
    Taylor Ebsary (2006)
    Norman Foster (Coach)

    (2012-2016 No Hall of Fame Inductees)

    2011 Inductees
    Lauren Bruce (2001)
    Jennifer Koeppel (2001)
    Mark Rubin (2004)

    2010 Inductees
    Matt Haefner (2000)
    Molly Dempsey (2000)
    Michael Driscoll (1968)

    2009 Inductees
    Donald Wagner (1948)
    Thomas Brown (1995)
    Brendan Ferretti (1997)

    2008 Inductees
    James Lynch (1960)
    Adam Oppenheimer (1998)

    2007 Inductees 
    Kenneth Butka-Coach
    David Russell (1994)
    Kyle Shinners (1997)

    2006 Inductees
    Theodore Totman (1956)
    Willie Watson (1994)
    Erik Rusin (1995)

    2005 Inductees
    James Reynard (1974)
    Thomas Tripp (Staff)
    Jeffrey Tripp (1994)

    2004 Inductees
    Brian Caldwell (1970)
    Shannon Ferretti (1994)
    Gary Hess (1970)

    2003 Inductees
    Taach Brown (1993)
    Henry F. Degener (1964)

    2002 Inductees
    George Ramsey (1951)
    Gayle Terwilliger Michalak (1958)
    Dennis Dubois (1962)

    2000 Inductees
    John Geyer (1945)
    Robert F. Geyer (1955)
    Robert R. Sharp (1957)
    Thomas Lehman (1965)

    1999 Inductees
    William Powell (1943)
    Silas L. Manspeaker (1953)
    George Guenther (1954)
    Nicholas T. Shosho (1958)
    Thomas A. Teach (1964)
    Gerald Wright (Staff)

    1998 Inductees 
    Joseph A. Caggiano (1960)
    Patricia Lynn Freeman (1973)
    Isabel Husband-Staff Member 
    John Krochmal (1948)
    Martin Meidel (1951)
    William Wratten-Coach

    1997 Inductees
    Paul Domroes (1950)
    Ellwood Friedrich (1955)
    James Rudolph (1975)
    Angela Y. Coniglio (1984)
    David Grabenstatter (1987)

    1996 Inductees
    Gary Runckel (1954)
    D. Garry Munson (1962)
    Carolyn Parkman (1962)
    Peter Chudy (1967)

    1995 Inductees 
    Erik F. Berg (1983)
    Thomas Bobenread (1963)
    William Gilbert (1945)
    Erin Hurley (1984)

    1994 Inductees
    Charles McNerney (1953)
    Delacy Smith (1966)
    Barbara Creighton (1981)
    Gerald Quinlivan (1981)
    James West (Staff)

    1993 Inductees
    Edward Berger (1948)
    Joseph Steinmetz Jr. (1969)
    Maureen Burke (1982)
    Robert McAllister (Staff)

    1992 Inductees
    William Sanford (1938)
    Alan Schaefer (1941)
    John Gerdelman (1971)
    Giana Marrone Phelan (1979)

    1991 Inductees
    Arthur Kreger (1934)
    Roy Fowler (1952)
    Carolyn Lehr (1959)
    Richard Walsh (1976)

    1990 Inductees
    Eugene Schmidt (1938)
    Donald Phillips (1948)
    David Baldwin (1957)
    Nick Kish (1964)
    Stuart Isaac (1970)
    Michael McGuire (1970)
    Bea Massman (Coach)
    Milt Bergman (Staff)
    Robert Hettler (Staff)